Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel
Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel Caldas Novas offers proximity to Casarao, situated nearly a 25-minute walk away.
Located merely 250 metres from Liberty Square, this Caldas Novas aparthotel lies 2.6 km from shopping venues such as the souvenir store "Serra Verde Shopping". Also, the Monumento das Aguas is within 30 minutes' walk of the hotel. The Prive Club is just near the accommodation.
The rooms at the Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel Caldas Novas have a balcony, along with air conditioning for your convenience. In addition, there is a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware for self-catering purposes.
This Caldas Novas hotel is 450 m from Claerro Sorvetes, which serves delectable meals.
- Local attractions
- Caldas Termas Clube950 m
- 1ª Casa de Caldas Novas900 m
- Clube Prive450 m
- Caldas Novas Yatch Club950 m
- Shopping Tropical950 m
- Kitakas Center Park1000 m
- Water Park500 m
- diRoma Acqua Park1 km
- Lagoa Thermas Clube600 m
- Liberty Square200 m
- Airports
- Caldas Novas6 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How far is the downtown from the Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from the Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel to the city centre. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel?
Guests of Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 10:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy offered at the Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel?
Free cancellation is provided to the guests of the Prive Das Thermas 2 Aparthotel. For more information, contact the hotel management.